Ambassadors

We have 74 ambassadors. Want to Apply?

Meet our Ambassadors


Stephen Charles
(Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh, India)
Lydia Mukasa
(Shinyanga, Shinyanga Region, Tanzania)
Kabethi Ken Ndung’u
(Ruaraka, Nairobi, Nairobi County, Kenya)
Nikita Sundaram
(Bangalore, Karnataka, India)
Willhard Yoram Mbogela
(Iringa, Iringa Region, Tanzania)
Nonhlakanipho Christello Mgwenya
(Mbombela, Mpumalanga, South Africa)
Rudi Piraniqi
(Ulcinj, Ulcinj Municipality, Montenegro)
Taniel Njawala
(Karonga, Northern Region, Malawi)
Gabriel Tabona
(Nairobi, Nairobi County, Kenya)
Reta Ivziku
(Shkodër, Albania)
Tatenda Tinarwo
(Harare, Harare Province, Zimbabwe)
Orock Thomas Eyong
(Buea, Southwest, Cameroon)
Lisa Miara
(Duhok, Iraq)
Lisa Dove
(Bel Air, MD, United States)
Varun Rao
(Motikhavdi, Jamnagar, Gujarat, India)
Steven Beingana
(Kampala, Central Region, Uganda)
Tejas R
(Bangalore, Karnataka, India)
Said Said
(Pwani, Tanzania)
Bernice Roldan
(Díli, Dili, Timor-Leste)
Dickson Omandi
(Kisii, Kenya)
Santanu Ghosh
(West Bengal, India)
Jason Lawson
(Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa)
Kristin Boorse
(Phoenix, AZ, United States)
Katherine Klaasen
(Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa)
Fokumlah Dopgima Brain
(Dschang, West, Cameroon)
Asma Rehman
(Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan)
Kandasamy Kaliappan
(Cupertino, CA, United States)
Hashim Diab
(Haifa, Israel)
Surag Patel
(Monasteri Mtakatifu Katarina, Karatu, Manyara, Tanzania)
Sivaprakash TK
(Tirupur, Tamil Nadu, India)
Charles “Chuck” Irion
(El Banco - Magdalena, Colombia)
Diwakaran Mahadevan
(Gobichettipalayam, Tamil Nadu, India)
Sue Musikanth & Sisi Patu
(Nyanga, Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa)
Vishal Bengeri
(Pune, Maharashtra, India)
Alba Idalmy
(Morazan, Yoro, Honduras)
Rishi Nandwani
(Pune, Maharashtra, India)
Belmechri Hechachna
(Hassi Delaa, Laghouat, Algeria)
Richard Don Okoko
(Port Harcourt, Rivers, Nigeria)
TÔ THÀNH TRUNG
(Cẩm Phả, tp. Cẩm Phả, Quảng Ninh Province, Vietnam)
Muniru Koroma
(Freetown, Western Area, Sierra Leone)
Fasogbon Timothy
(Ile-Ife, Osun, Nigeria)
Sandy Wansbury
(Nelspruit, Mpumalanga, South Africa)
Samir Daadoua
(Algiers, Algeria)
Anil Garg
(Delhi, India)
Luis Trejo
(Tegucigalpa, Francisco Morazan, Honduras)
Shelly Eisen
(Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel)
Joed Raphael
(Providenciales, Caicos Islands, Turks and Caicos Islands)
Birendra Illeperuma
(Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka)
Kavitha A.
(Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu, India)
Adulin Prophete
(Cap-Haitien, Nord, Haiti)
A. A. Anbarasu
(Gobichettipalayam, Tamil Nadu, India)
Dmitriy
(Nikolayev, Mykolaivs'ka oblast, Ukraine)
Neha Sahu
(Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Emmanuel Sam
(Bobo-Dioulasso, Hauts-Bassins, Burkina Faso)
Sashi Reddy
(Samireddy Palli, Andhra Pradesh, India)
Manohar Reddy Vakati
(Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh, India)
Kebby T. Shampongo
(Chililabombwe, Copperbelt, Zambia)
Jaganathan K
(Bhavani, Tamil Nadu, India)
Mary Lynn Korn
(Phoenix, AZ, United States)
Siva Prasad
(Yadamari, Andhra Pradesh, India)
Randi Bates
(Ethiopia)
Brandon Petersen
(Nairobi, Kenya)
Douglas Amieyeofori
(Rivers, Nigeria)
Marcelo Kekligian
(São Paulo, Brazil)
Rebecca Pratt
(Monrovia, Montserrado, Liberia)
Sudharsan Balaji
(Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India)
S. Jeyachandran (“Jeya”)
(Sathyamangalam, Tamil Nadu, India)
Mandie Doak
(Adís Abeba, Ethiopia)
Angie Montoya
(Phoenix, AZ, United States)
Jenifer Mangu
(Machakos, Kenya)
Deema Abdul-Jawwad
(Amman, Jordan)
Ron Eisen
(Bulawayo, Zimbabwe)
Nikolas Mangu-Thitu
(Machakos, Kenya)